l.p. imię nazwisko płeć miejscowość mieszkaniec gminy Moryń klub
1DanielPogorzelskiMSzczecinNIEPocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa Paczka
2CzesławWiśniewskiMSzczecinNIEMaratończyk Team Szczecin
3JanKliczkaMWitnica "Gorzowska"NIEPionier Witnica
4MarcinKurkowskiMMoryńTAKKB HERMES Gryfino
5AngelikaKurkowskaKMoryńTAKKB HERMES Gryfino
6JacentySkwarzyńskiMGryfinoNIEKB HERMES Gryfino
7ZenonKorzebMGryfinoNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
8AgnieszkaMorelKGorzów WielkopolskiNIE
9ŁUKASZKOPANIECKIMDĘBNONIEDębno
10MARIUSZKURLEJMGRYFINONIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
11ANNAREINHOLD-KURLEJKGRYFINONIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
12ROBERTBUSIAKMGRYFINONIE5 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY
13MirosławMościckiMChojnaNIE
14KrzysztofNuszkiewiczMSzczecinNIE
15PeterRolinskiMBerlinNIE
16DariuszMakowskiMChojnaNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
17AdamOsakMSzczecinNIESzczecin Biega
18leszek lewandowskiMmyslibórzNIE
19adamoleniecMszczecinNIEbrak
20KrzysztofDenisiukMSzczecinNIENiezrzeszony
21BartoszLasekMSzczecinNIERAZ Szczecin
22ANDRZEJSZANIAWSKIMSZCZECINNIEniezrzeszony
23ArekPytkowskiMSzczecinNIERaz Szczecin
24MajaKolasaKZielinNIE
25GrzegorzSęczkowskiMSzczecinNIERAZ Szczecin
26MariuszŁABĘDZKIMStargard SzczecińskiNIEKBA "Ja się nie ścigam"
27andrzejwitkowskiMgorzów wlkpNIE
28Krzysztof MarkowskiMMyślibórzNIE
29MarcinJaskułaMGryfinoNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
30DawidJarosińskiMMyślibórzNIEMojito Pub Myślibórz
31MariuszŁętowskiMNawodnaNIE
32Adam kobusMGardnoNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
33AlfredBorysewiczMDębnoNIE
34AnitaBukoKStargard Szcz.NIESZWLA/KBA "Ja Się Nie Ścigam"
35EdytaWójtowiczKPoliceNIE
36MaciejKosmalskiMSzczecinNIE5 Pułk Inżynieryjny
37HenrykKopcewczMGoleniówNIECROWN Goleniów
38SzymonChmielniakMGOLENIÓWNIE
39MARTACHMIELNIAKKGOLENIÓWNIE
40GrzegorzKozłowskiMSzczecinNIERAZ Szczecin
41PrzemysławWojciechowskiMPrzecławNIENML Przecław
42RENATAKOWALSKAKMORYŃTAKKB HERMES GRYFINO
43WiesławChomontMMoryńTAK
44ŁukaszStefaniakMSzczecinNIE
45BASIAPOCHRANOWICZKMYSLIBORZNIEGB NETTO DEBNO
46PrzemysławChodkowskiMŚwinoujścieNIE
47DariuszSzarmachMSzczecinNIEMaratończyk Team Szczecin
48RobertZawalskiMSzczecinNIE5 Pułk Inżynieryjny
49TomaszKotowiczMSzczecinNIESkrzywieni Goście
50MirosławTudekMPyrzyceNIENiezrzeszony
51JózefWydraMCychryNIECychry
52StanisławWydraMCychryNIENETTO GB 42195 Dębno
53MarekKONECKIMWełtyńNIEKB Hermes Gryfino
54ArturKaczyńskiMPilchowoNIE
55MarcinBartoszMBarlinekNIEKRAJ-ZEGA BARLINEK
56MarekWasilewskiMBarlinekNIEKRAJ-ZEGA BARLINEK
57ZbigniewKowalczykMSzczecinNIENiezrzeszony
58PiotrKosMMoryńTAKKarate Kyokushin
59BożenaKosKMoryńTAKKarate Kyokushin
60DominikJaguszewskiMSzczecinNIE
61MarekSzymańskiMKamień PomorskiNIE
62WiesławBiałousMMyślibórz--fol-tech team PL
63JanuszZnaczkoMMyślibórz--fol-tech team PL
64AndrzejZazulakMChojnaNIE
65ŁukaszMaciejskiMSzczecinNIEPOLITOLOG team
66Agnieszka NowekKSzczecinNIERAZ/BBL Szczecin
67boleslawbrzezińskiMczerwieńskNIEbractwo biegaczy
68TomaszKordasMWołczkowoNIETT SZCZECIN
69MarcinPruszanowMGryfinoNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
70RobertBabińskiMGryfinoNIE5 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY
71CzesławRomasMGorzówWlkp.NIE
72JacekBaranMChojnaNIE
73ROBERTROGOWSKIMSZCZECINNIESKRZYWIENI GOŚCIE
74PATRYKROGOWSKIMSZCZECINNIESKRZYWIENI GOŚCIE
75RyszardHatowskiMGryfinoNIEKB Hermes Gryfino
76GrzegorzSakowskiMChojnaNIERunPlanet Team
77MartaTrzecieckaKSlubiceNIE
78BartoszWitkowskiMDębnoNIE
79ArkadiuszKołuckiMGryfinoNIE12 BZ
80TomaszGarbieńMGoleniówNIE
81PAWEŁ LEMCZAKMBOLESZKOWICENIE
82GabrielaNagórnaKKostrzyn nad OdrąNIEKostrzyński Klub Biegacza
83MarekLewandowskiMŻaryNIE
84GRZEGORZWASNERMSZCZECINNIERAZ SZCZECIN
85JakubCichockiMSzczecinNIEHKS Skaut Szczecin
86AgnieszkaPorębaKMoryńTAKkyokushin karate Moryń
87RafałZielińskiMJastrzębie-ZdrójNIEKB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
88LeonardPrzybyłoMGorzów Wlkp.NIEStalowe Łydki
89Arkadiusz NagórnyMKostrzyn nad OdrąNIEKostrzyński Klub Biegacza
90MarekJordanMDębnoNIENETTO GB DĘBNO
91MaciejMilanowiczMSzczecinNIEbrak
92JANLISICKIMSZCZECINNIEMaratończyk Team Szczecin
93Agata BędkowskaKGryfinoNIEHermes Gryfino
94TomaszSzmigielMKostrzyn nad OdrąNIEKostrzyński Klub Biegacza
95MagdalenaWitkowskaKDębnoNIE
96RADOSŁAWERKIERTMSZCZECINNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
97KrzysztofBukielMKostrzyn mad Odrą NIEMOSiR Kostrzyn nad Odrą
98KamilTarnowskiMSzczecinNIE
99BartoszDrobczyńskiMSzczecinNIE
100RafałDerońMSzczecinNIESzczecin Biega
101KrzysztofWojciechowskiMSzczecinNIE
102MichałTomaszewskiMKostrzyn nad OdrąNIEKostrzynski klub biegacza
103ArturKasiubowskiMSłubiceNIEgo-2-web.com
104AgataKasiubowskaKSłubiceNIEgo-2-web.com
105Łukasz WiraszkaMTetyńNIE
106TomaszSzelągMLipianyNIEKB 42.2 Lipiany
107MikołajWolnyMMierzynNIEVI LO Szczecin
108ŁukaszPokrywieckiMBoleszkowiceNIEPanorama Dębno
109PawełDziadkiewiczMChojnaTAK
110dawidpaprockiMszczecinNIEslonecznypunkt
111TomaszKucharskiMSantokNIEForest Runner
112MAGDALENACZERWIŃSKAKBARLINEKNIEKRAJ-ZEGA BARLINEK
113EwelinaGarbieńKGoleniówNIEGoleniów
114MirosławKlęczarMMoryńTAK
115EdwardMajerykMJasieńNIE
116JanŁękowskiMJasieńNIE
117LucynaPoznańskaKKołczynNIEPostomia Kołczyn/PWSZ Gorzów
118WojciechWilkliszMSzczecinNIESzczecin Biega
119LeszekKawalecMBrody ŻarskieNIEniezrzeszony
120RobertDUCHOWSKIMGRYFINONIE100% EKIPA GRYFINO
121MarekHocMBydgoszczNIELege artis
122PiotrHołubMGryfinoNIE100% ekipa Gryfino
123MarianMajcherMDębnoNIENetto 42,195-Dębno
124ZbigniewFrankówMDębnoNIENetto 42,195-Dębno
125KrzysztofWielińskiMGryfinoNIEKB Hermes Gryfino
126JanuszŻywickiMSzczecinNIEKB Pionier Szczecin
127AntoniMłodzieniakMKostrzyn nad OdrąNIEMOR iS Kostrzyn n/O
128JacekBrodowińskiMGryfinoNIE100% ekipa Gryfino
129JanJakubowski MSzczecin NIEBrak
130MałgorztaJazKMieszkowiceNIEKM TEAM
131KrzysztofJazMMieszkowiceNIEKM TEAM
132WiesławPastuszkaMLubskoNIEMaratończyk Lubsko
133JerzyWarszawskiMŻagańNIEPGNiG Zielona Góra
134MonikaŚlozowskaKFurstenwaldeNIE
135DariuszAugustynMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
136MichałStefaniakMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
137TomaszJadczakMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
138FeliksAdamczukMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy Szczecin
139SYLWIAGRZESIAKKSTARGARD SZCZNIESZWLA
140KrzysztofGrzybowskiMGorzów Wlkp.NIEGTMB Amator Gorzów Wlkp.
141WojtekWołowiczMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
142MałgorzataMatkowskaKDębnoNIE
143CezaryKowalskiMSzczecinNIE
144LouisElbounsriMMouyNIENiezrzeszony
145JakubCichockiMSzczecinNIEHKS Skaut Szczecin
146KRYSTYNASZYSZKOWSKAKKRZYWINNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
147MarzenaOlejnikKszczecinNIEniezrzeszony
148PrzemysławOlejnikMszczecinNIEniezrzeszony
149MarcinPysiakMSzczecinNIE
150TomaszKmiecikMSzczecinNIE
151KrzysztofKrysiakMCedyniaNIE
152JustynaWojcikKGryfinoNIEHermes Gryfino
153BartoszMarczewskiMStargardNIE
154KrzysztofJuszczykMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
155MarcinSzewczykMSzczecinNIEBOMBARDIER SZCZECIN
156DanutaSowiszKSzczecinNIERAZ Szczecin
157AdaSowiszKSzczecinNIERAZ Szczecin
158krzysztofwozniakMmieszkowiceNIE
159JózefPodbereskiMgudziszNIEcychry
160SławomirKłosMSzczecinNIEFA
161KatarzynaWitkowskaKSzczecinNIEFA
162IwonaKozaneckaKSzczecinNIE
163GrzegorzPluta MNowe CzarnowoNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
164MarcinZaworskiMKostrzyn nad OdrąNIE
165AgataLibeltKGorzów WielkopolskiNIE
166PiotrŁozińskiMDębnoNIE
167KRZYSZTOFSAWICKIMSZCZECINNIEDRUŻYNA SZPIKU
168ArkadiuszKrajewskiMGorzów Wlkp.NIEKS ADMIRA Gorzów Wlkp.
169BOGDANBYKOWSKIMSTARY KISIELINNIEBractwo Biegaczy Zielona Gora
170AgataByszkiewicz-GreczukKŚremNIEKSA Fitness Zone - Śrem
171JoannaGuzKKostrzyn nad OdrąNIE
172MajaCacekKMoryńTAKMOK MORYŃ
173MarekSzopaMGorzów Wlkp.NIENautilus Gorzów
174AdamBanaszewskiMOleśnicaNIEKB Lupus Oleśnica
175JANUSZRATAJCZAKMDRAWSKONIE
176SebastianMatuszczakMKostrzyn nad OdrąNIEKostrzyński Klub Biegacza
177AnnettWolffKAngermündeNIETSV 62 Prenzlau
178ŁukaszJaździewskiMChojnaNIE
179RafałLisikMChojnaNIE
180MonikaCzujkowskaKSzczecinNIEniezrzeszona
181Jolanta LendaKTwardogóraNIEECHO Twardogóra
182WiesławLendaMTwardogóraNIEECHO Twardogóra
183GabrielaBinickaKMoryńTAKniezrzeszona
184KlaudiuszPapież- PędziszczakMSzczecinNIEMonitoring Badań Klinicznych
185MałgorzataPędziszczakKSzczecinNIEIzba Komornicza w Szczecinie
186JoannaKosmalskaKSzczecinNIE
187ŁukaszSoberaMTwardogóraNIEECHO Twardogóra
188JanSoberaMTwardogóraNIEECHO Twardogóra
189MarkusFajerMDOBRA SZCZECIŃSKANIERAZ Szczecin
190Wimvan ZonMBorneNIE
191JacekLangiewiczMPoliceNIEMKJ Police
192ZbigniewRutkowskiMDębnoNIEBroker-wschód/zachód złote zęby
193WojciechMaricniakMMoryńTAK
194PawełJaworskiMCedyniaNIEWest sports team
195JanAndrzejczakMMoryńTAK
196MariuszPiątkowskiMMoryńTAK
197GosiaOlewnikKSzczecin NIE
198MirosławWesołowskiMDębnoNIENETTO GB 42,195 DĘBNO
199DominikaTarnowskaKMoryńTAK
200AdamKopczewskiMPrzecławTAKbiegam bo lubię
201MarekBandkowskiMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
202KamilKliczkaMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
203MarcinSikorskiMChojnaNIE
204Łukasz MarciniakMMoryńTAK
205MarzenaChatłasKChojnaNIETraperzy Chojna
206KrzysztofAniśkiewiczMChojnaNIE
207ArturJackiewiczMKostrzynNIEKostrzynski Klub Biegacza
208MonikaJackiewiczKKostrzynNIEKostrzynski Klub Biegacza
209KrzysztofSiudekMGryfinoNIE
210BłażejBrykczyńskiMSzczecinNIEFizjobiegacze Szczecin
211ANDRZEJKOZŁOWSKIMChojnaNIEBIKE TEAM CHOJNA
212PATRYCJAKWAŚNIEWSKAKSZCZECINNIE
213PATRYKKWAŚNIEWSKIMSZCZECINNIEKASTA SZCZECIN MAJOWE
214SylwesterŻelichowskiMGryfinoNIE100% Ekipa Gryfino
215MarekJordanMDębnoNIENETTO GB 42195 DĘBNO
216EwaKaczmarekKMieszkowiceNIE
217IwonaSwendrowskaKGryfinoNIEKB Hermes Gryfino
218EdwardHatłasMPniewoNIEPniewo
219TomaszChawawkoMDębnoNIETC. TEAM
220AleksandraŻołnowskaKSzczecinNIEFizjobiegacze Szczecin
221RadosławHelonMSzczecinNIEMKL Szczecin
222TadeuszWójcikMChojnaNIEKB Hermes Gryfino
223MałgorzataMizerskaKOśno LubuskieNIE
224JÓZEFRYKACZEWSKIMSMOLĘCINNIEniezrzeszony
225RobertSkwarnaMMyślibórzNIEniezrzeszony
226MałgorzataNowakKOlsztynNIEtreningbiegacza.pl
227JerzyMikaMMorynTAK
228ArturJackiewiczMKostrzynNIEKostrzyński Klub Biegacza
229ks. MarianAugustynMMoryńTAK
230lidiaszymczyszynKgryfinoNIEKB Hermes Gryfino
231ANDRZEJLEWICKIMMoryńTAKMorzycko Moryń
232MichałBieleckiMSzczecinNIEFizjobiegacze Szczecin
233MagdalenaMalinowskaKMoryń TAKKlępicz
234AlicjaPanekKGryfinoNIECentrum Kosmetyczne "Sekret Piękna"
235PiotrFaleńczykMGryfinoNIE
236IzabelaPiątkowskaKSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
237TOMASZWOJCIECHOWSKIMGORZÓW WLKPNIE
238LeszekJazMChojnaNIEniezrzeszony
239MałgorzataHELONKSZCZECINNIE-
240BartoszJaśkiewiczMOstrołękaNIE
241JacekOlszewskiMSzczecinNIE
242PiotrBykowskiMGryfinoNIEOdrzanka Radziszewo
243KarolCząstkaMŻAGAŃNIEJW 2649 ŻAGAŃ / RUNNERS ŻAGAŃ
244JanKaczmarekMMieszkowiceNIE
245AdamWotaMGorzów Wlkp.NIE
246WojciechDrobczyńskiMŚwinoujścieNIEDreamtirimtimteam
247HempelMaikMBerkholz-MeyenburgNOLauftreff Berkholz
248TomaszSommerMSulechowNIEZbrojownia Sulechow
249IvoEngelmannMBerkholz-MeyenburgNIELauftreff Berkholz
250IzabelaRachwalskaKDębnoNIE
251PawełRachwalskiMRóżańskoNIE
252WaldemarKępkaMGorzów Wlkp.NIE
253Bartłomiej MioskowskiMSzczecin NIE
254ZbigniewSzczepańskiMSulęcinNIEMKS Sulęta
255IreneuszDeseckiMGryfinoNIENiezrzeszony
256HelenaMajdanKSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
257MarianWiśniewskiMSzczecinNIEPuszczyk Bukowy
258GrzegorzKrzysztońMWarszawaNIEWOŚP
259AndrzejZielińskiMCzachówNIEKarate Kyokushin
260MałgorzataBandkowskaKSzczecinNIEniezrzeszona
261SylwesterBandkowskiMSzczecinNIEniezrzeszony
262KacperBandkowskiMSzczecinNIEMaratończyk Team Szczecin
263MarcinSłomianMDębnoNIE
264MagdalenaBłażkówKGorzów WielkopolskiNIE
265MichałChojnackiMGryfinoNIEPGE Nowe Czarnowo
266JakubJabłońskiMKoszalinNIE
267AdamBrzuszkiewiczMNiemczaNIE
268MaciejZielińskiMBełchatówNIEKB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW
269PawełGreczukMSzczecinNIECzarnaRozpaczTeam
270KingaBudnyKGorzów WielkopolskiNIE
271BurkhardtBurmeisterMSchwedt/OderNIESchwedter Hasen
272KrystianJózefackiMChojnaNIE
273WojciechPlewikMSzczecinNIE
274MariuszKurlejMGryfinoNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
275GrzegorzDaniszewskiMGorzów WielkopolskiNIE
276annajaksinaKsz-nNIEnie
277IgaZaleśkiewiczKSuszNIE7 BOW Słupsk
278JarekSzymczakMGorzów Wlkp.NIE
279JanuszForfeckiMWrocławNIENight Run Wrocław
280KrzysztofTatarewiczMSłońskNIE
281KarinaTatarewiczKSłońskNIE
282
283
284SławomirKmieciakMSzczecinNIEBiegam sobie
285HenrykLipskiMSzczecinNIEStart Szczecin
286AnnaReinhold-KurlejKGryfinoNIEKB HERMES GRYFINO
287
288
289
290
291MirosławGuzikiewiczMGoleniówNIERozbiegany Goleniów
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300Renata Leńczyk KSzczecinNIEwieczorne bieganie
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311BeataBarczykKChojnaNIE
312
313
314